• Volledig programma aankomende 2 weken

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 feb. 08:30WSV JO8-4 - Elspeet JO8-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 08:30WSV JO12-4 - Activia JO12-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 08:30WSV JO12-5 - V en L JO12-1JMSportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 08:30WSV JO10-5 - Loenermark JO10-1JMSportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 08:30WSV JO11-2 - SEH JO11-2Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 08:30FC RDC JO9-1 - WSV JO9-1Sportcomplex Borgele
    4 feb. 08:30Apeldoornse Boys JO8-1JM - WSV JO8-5Sportpark Malkenschoten
    4 feb. 08:30csv Apeldoorn JO9-4 - WSV JO9-4Sportpark Orderbos
    4 feb. 08:35WSV JO13-7 - SDV Barneveld JO13-6Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 08:45Schalkhaar JO13-3 - WSV JO13-3Sportpark De Horsterhoek
    4 feb. 08:45Columbia JO10-1 - WSV JO10-2JMSportpark De Winkewijert
    4 feb. 08:45KCVO JO8-1 - WSV JO8-1Sportpark De Egelbeek
    4 feb. 08:45SP Teuge JO8-2 - WSV JO8-2JMSportpark De Dulmer
    4 feb. 09:00VIOS V JO11-1JM - WSV JO11-5Sportpark De Kouwenaar
    4 feb. 09:30WSV JO8-3 - Activia JO8-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 09:30WSV JO10-4 - AZC JO10-2Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 09:45WSV JO11-4JM - Sallandia JO11-2Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 09:45WSV JO13-5 - Gorssel JO13-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 09:45Voorwaarts T JO11-1 - WSV JO11-1Sportpark De Laene
    4 feb. 09:45Voorwaarts T JO9-6 - WSV JO9-3Sportpark De Laene
    4 feb. 10:00WSV JO15-3JM - v.v. Dieren JO15-2Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 10:00SML JO14-1 - WSV JO14-1JMSportpark De Bakenberg
    4 feb. 10:00Robur et Velocitas JO12-2 - WSV JO12-3Sportpark Kerschoten
    4 feb. 10:00Beekbergen JO10-2 - WSV JO10-3JMSportpark Veldhof
    4 feb. 10:00Twello SV JO8-2JM - WSV JO8-6Sportpark Zuiderlaan
    4 feb. 10:15WSV JO13-6JM - FC Jeugd JO13-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 10:30WSV JO9-2 - Albatross JO9-2Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 10:30WSV JO10-6 - AGOVV JO10-3Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 10:45Columbia JO11-3 - WSV JO11-3Sportpark De Winkewijert
    4 feb. 11:00WSV MO13-1 - FC Zutphen MO13-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 11:00OVC '85 JO14-1JM - WSV JO14-2Sportpark De Bilderberg
    4 feb. 11:00V.V. Barneveld JO16-1 - WSV JO16-2Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    4 feb. 11:30WSV JO19-3JM - WSV JO19-2Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 11:30WSV JO13-2 - Robur et Velocitas JO13-1JMSportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 11:30Albatross JO14-1 - WSV JO14-3Sportpark Ugchelen
    4 feb. 11:45WSV JO15-2 - Eerbeekse Boys JO15-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 11:45ZVV '56 JO13-1 - WSV JO13-4Sportpark Zevenhuizen
    4 feb. 12:00JEKA JO15-1 - WSV JO15-1JMSportpark Beukenlaan
    4 feb. 12:00VDZ JO13-1 - WSV JO13-1JMSportpark 't Cranevelt
    4 feb. 12:30WSV MO15-2 - ZVV '56 MO15-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 13:00WSV JO17-1 - Robur et Velocitas JO17-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 13:00Sparta Nijkerk O23-3 - WSV O23-3Sportpark De Ebbenhorst
    4 feb. 13:15WSV JO17-2 - WSV JO17-3JMSportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 14:30WSV MO20-1 - VSCO '61 MO20-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 14:30WSV O23-2 - Nunspeet O23-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 14:30IJsselstreek 2 - WSV 4Sportpark Keizerslanden
    4 feb. 15:00WSV JO19-1 - Altius JO19-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 15:00WSV JO16-3 - SV Zwolle JO16-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 15:00FC RDC 6 - WSV 5Sportcomplex Borgele
    4 feb. 15:00Batavia '90 JO16-1 - WSV JO16-1Sportpark De Doggersbank
    4 feb. 16:15WSV 6 - Sparta Nijkerk 10Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 16:30WSV 2 - AGOVV 4Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    4 feb. 17:30WSV O23-1 - SDC Putten O23-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    5 feb. 09:30WSV 7 - AGOVV 2Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    5 feb. 09:30WSV 6 - Voorwaarts T 7Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    5 feb. 10:00Emst 2 - WSV 3Sportpark 't Hanendârp
    5 feb. 11:30WSV 4 - Schalkhaar 7Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    5 feb. 11:30WSV 2 - VVOG 2Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    5 feb. 14:00WSV 1 - Woezik 1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    11 feb. 08:30WSV JO11-5 - Groen Wit '62 JO11-2Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    11 feb. 08:30WSV JO12-3 - Columbia JO12-2Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    11 feb. 08:30WSV JO11-1 - Eerbeekse Boys JO11-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    11 feb. 08:30WSV JO8-1 - VIOS V. JO8-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    11 feb. 08:30WSV JO9-3 - Sportclub Deventer JO9-3Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    11 feb. 08:30ZVV '56 JO8-2 - WSV JO8-4Sportpark Zevenhuizen
    11 feb. 08:30csv Apeldoorn JO13-2 - WSV JO13-2Sportpark Orderbos
    11 feb. 08:30Sparta Nijkerk JO13-3 - WSV JO13-6JMSportpark De Ebbenhorst
    11 feb. 08:45Victoria Boys JO11-2JM - WSV JO11-4JMVictor Stadion
    11 feb. 08:45Nunspeet MO15-1 - WSV MO15-1Sportpark De Wiltsangh
    11 feb. 09:00Vaassen JO8-1JM - WSV JO8-3Sportpark De Kouwenaar
    11 feb. 09:00Beekbergen JO11-1 - WSV JO11-2Sportpark Veldhof
    11 feb. 09:30WSV JO9-1 - Colmschate '33 JO9-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    11 feb. 09:30WSV JO8-5 - Columbia JO8-2Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    11 feb. 09:30Voorst JO10-1JM - WSV JO10-4Sportpark De Forst (Voorst)
    11 feb. 09:45WSV JO13-3 - Koninklijke UD JO13-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    11 feb. 09:45WSV JO11-3 - WWNA JO11-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    11 feb. 09:45KCVO JO10-1 - WSV JO10-6Sportpark De Egelbeek
    11 feb. 09:45Voorwaarts T JO13-4JM - WSV JO13-5Sportpark De Laene
    11 feb. 10:00Oene JO16-1 - WSV JO16-3Sportpark De Hoge Kamp
    11 feb. 10:00Kesteren JO13-1JM - WSV JO13-7Sportpark De Leede
    11 feb. 10:15WSV JO13-4 - FC Zutphen JO13-3Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    11 feb. 10:15Roda '46 JO15-1 - WSV JO15-1JMSportpark Burg.Buiningpark
    11 feb. 10:15Groen Wit '62 JO10-1 - WSV JO10-2JMSportpark De Maten
    11 feb. 10:30WSV JO13-1JM - Vogido JO13-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    11 feb. 10:30WSV JO9-2 - Apeldoornse Boys JO9-2Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    11 feb. 10:30WSV JO10-3JM - csv Apeldoorn JO10-4Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    11 feb. 10:30Twello SV JO15-2JM - WSV JO15-3JMSportpark Zuiderlaan
    11 feb. 11:00V en L JO12-1JM - WSV JO12-4Sportpark 't Hul
    11 feb. 11:00Voorwaarts T JO12-1JM - WSV JO12-5Sportpark De Laene
    11 feb. 11:00Albatross JO10-1 - WSV JO10-5Sportpark Ugchelen
    11 feb. 11:30WSV JO8-2JM - csv Apeldoorn JO8-4Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    11 feb. 11:30WSV JO9-4 - Groen Wit '62 JO9-4Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    11 feb. 11:30Colmschate '33 MO13-2 - WSV MO13-1Sportpark De Achterhoek
    11 feb. 11:30Sparta Nijkerk JO15-2 - WSV JO15-2Sportpark De Ebbenhorst
    11 feb. 12:00SV Otterlo 3 - WSV 2Sportpark Kastanjebos
    11 feb. 12:00Spakenburg JO19-1 - WSV JO19-1Sportpark De Westmaat
    11 feb. 12:15Zwart Wit '63 JO17-1 - WSV JO17-1Sportpark Parkweg
    11 feb. 12:30IJVV MO20-1 - WSV MO20-1Sportpark Den Uithoek
    11 feb. 13:00WSV JO14-1JM - DIO '30 JO14-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    11 feb. 13:00WSV MO15-2 - DAVO MO15-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts