• Programma aankomende week bij WSV

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterDetails
    zo 05-feb. 14:00WSV 1 - Woezik 1Te spelenJ.G. (Jorg) Ordelmans
    za 11-feb. 08:30WSV JO11-5 - Groen Wit '62 JO11-2Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 08:30WSV JO12-3 - Columbia JO12-2Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 08:30WSV JO11-1 - Eerbeekse Boys JO11-1Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 08:30WSV JO8-1 - VIOS V. JO8-1Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 08:30WSV JO9-3 - Sportclub Deventer JO9-3Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 08:30ZVV '56 JO8-2 - WSV JO8-4Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 08:30Victoria Boys JO11-2JM - WSV JO11-4JMTe spelen
    za 11-feb. 08:30csv Apeldoorn JO13-2 - WSV JO13-2Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 08:30Sparta Nijkerk JO13-3 - WSV JO13-6JMTe spelen
    za 11-feb. 08:45Nunspeet MO15-1 - WSV MO15-1Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 09:00Vaassen JO8-1JM - WSV JO8-3Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 09:00Beekbergen JO11-1 - WSV JO11-2Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 09:30WSV JO9-1 - Colmschate '33 JO9-1Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 09:30WSV JO8-5 - Columbia JO8-2Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 09:30Voorst JO10-1JM - WSV JO10-4Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 09:45WSV JO13-3 - Koninklijke UD JO13-1Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 09:45WSV JO11-3 - WWNA JO11-1Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 09:45KCVO JO10-1 - WSV JO10-6Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 09:45Voorwaarts T JO13-4JM - WSV JO13-5Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 10:00Oene JO16-1 - WSV JO16-3Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 10:00Kesteren JO13-1JM - WSV JO13-7Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 10:15WSV JO13-4 - FC Zutphen JO13-3Te spelenE. (Elyas) Mohseni
    za 11-feb. 10:15Spakenburg JO19-1 - WSV JO19-1Te spelenJ. (Jan) Hollebeek
    za 11-feb. 10:15Groen Wit '62 JO10-1 - WSV JO10-2JMTe spelen
    za 11-feb. 10:30WSV JO13-1JM - Vogido JO13-1Te spelenL. (Luuk) Loman
    za 11-feb. 10:30WSV JO9-2 - Apeldoornse Boys JO9-2Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 10:30WSV JO10-3JM - csv Apeldoorn JO10-4Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 10:30Twello SV JO15-2JM - WSV JO15-3JMTe spelenJ (Johan) Elskamp
    za 11-feb. 11:00V en L JO12-1JM - WSV JO12-4Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 11:00Voorwaarts T JO12-1JM - WSV JO12-5Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 11:00Albatross JO10-1 - WSV JO10-5Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 11:15Roda '46 JO15-1 - WSV JO15-1JMTe spelenP. (Peter) Stoop
    za 11-feb. 11:30WSV JO8-2JM - csv Apeldoorn JO8-4Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 11:30WSV JO9-4 - Groen Wit '62 JO9-4Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 11:30Colmschate '33 MO13-2 - WSV MO13-1Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 11:30Sparta Nijkerk JO15-2 - WSV JO15-2Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 12:00SV Otterlo 3 - WSV 2Te spelenE. (Evert) Meijer
    za 11-feb. 12:15Zwart Wit '63 JO17-1 - WSV JO17-1Te spelenB.J. (Bert) Westhoff
    za 11-feb. 12:30IJVV MO20-1 - WSV MO20-1Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 13:00WSV JO14-1JM - DIO '30 JO14-1Te spelenW. (Wim) Jeths
    za 11-feb. 13:00WSV MO15-2 - DAVO MO15-1Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 13:00WSV JO14-2 - V.V. Barneveld JO14-1Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 13:00WSV JO14-3 - WWNA JO14-1Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 14:00Schalkhaar JO17-4 - WSV JO17-2Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 14:30WSV JO19-2 - Robur et Velocitas JO19-2Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 14:30WSV JO17-3JM - Robur et Velocitas JO17-3Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 14:30WSV JO16-1 - SVI JO16-1JMTe spelen
    za 11-feb. 14:30ESC 7 - WSV 6Te spelen
    za 11-feb. 14:30GVVV O23-1 - WSV O23-1Te spelenJ.W.A. (Arjan) van Egdom