• Programma aankomende week bij WSV

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterDetails
    za 04-feb. 08:30WSV JO8-4 - Elspeet JO8-1Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 08:30WSV JO12-4 - Activia JO12-1Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 08:30WSV JO12-5 - V en L JO12-1JMTe spelen
    za 04-feb. 08:30WSV JO10-5 - Loenermark JO10-1JMTe spelen
    za 04-feb. 08:30WSV JO11-2 - SEH JO11-2Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 08:30FC RDC JO9-1 - WSV JO9-1Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 08:30Apeldoornse Boys JO8-1JM - WSV JO8-5Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 08:30csv Apeldoorn JO9-4 - WSV JO9-4Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 08:35WSV JO13-7 - SDV Barneveld JO13-6Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 08:45Schalkhaar JO13-3 - WSV JO13-3Te spelenF. (Frans) van der Kroon
    za 04-feb. 08:45Columbia JO10-1 - WSV JO10-2JMTe spelen
    za 04-feb. 08:45KCVO JO8-1 - WSV JO8-1Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 08:45SP Teuge JO8-2 - WSV JO8-2JMTe spelen
    za 04-feb. 09:00VIOS V JO11-1JM - WSV JO11-5Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 09:30WSV JO8-3 - Activia JO8-1Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 09:30WSV JO10-4 - AZC JO10-2Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 09:45WSV JO11-4JM - Sallandia JO11-2Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 09:45WSV JO13-5 - Gorssel JO13-1Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 09:45Voorwaarts T JO11-1 - WSV JO11-1Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 09:45Voorwaarts T JO9-6 - WSV JO9-3Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 10:00WSV JO15-3JM - v.v. Dieren JO15-2Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 10:00SML JO14-1 - WSV JO14-1JMTe spelenN. (Nermin) Halitovic
    za 04-feb. 10:00Robur et Velocitas JO12-2 - WSV JO12-3Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 10:00Beekbergen JO10-2 - WSV JO10-3JMTe spelen
    za 04-feb. 10:00Twello SV JO8-2JM - WSV JO8-6Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 10:15WSV JO13-6JM - FC Jeugd JO13-1Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 10:30WSV JO9-2 - Albatross JO9-2Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 10:30WSV JO10-6 - AGOVV JO10-3Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 10:45Columbia JO11-3 - WSV JO11-3Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 11:00WSV MO13-1 - FC Zutphen MO13-1Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 11:00OVC '85 JO14-1JM - WSV JO14-2Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 11:00V.V. Barneveld JO16-1 - WSV JO16-2Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 11:30WSV JO19-3JM - WSV JO19-2Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 11:30WSV JO13-2 - Robur et Velocitas JO13-1JMTe spelen
    za 04-feb. 11:30Albatross JO14-1 - WSV JO14-3Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 11:45WSV JO15-2 - Eerbeekse Boys JO15-1Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 11:45ZVV '56 JO13-1 - WSV JO13-4Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 12:00JEKA JO15-1 - WSV JO15-1JMTe spelenAfgeschermd
    za 04-feb. 12:00VDZ JO13-1 - WSV JO13-1JMTe spelenS. (Suat) Arik
    za 04-feb. 12:30WSV MO15-2 - ZVV '56 MO15-1Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 13:00WSV JO17-1 - Robur et Velocitas JO17-1Te spelenC.S. (Cindy) Scholthof
    za 04-feb. 13:00Sparta Nijkerk O23-3 - WSV O23-3Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 13:15WSV JO17-2 - WSV JO17-3JMTe spelen
    za 04-feb. 14:30WSV MO20-1 - VSCO '61 MO20-1Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 14:30WSV O23-2 - Nunspeet O23-1Te spelenR. (Ronald) Hanneszen
    za 04-feb. 14:30IJsselstreek 2 - WSV 4Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 15:00WSV JO19-1 - Altius JO19-1Te spelenM. (Melvin) Brink
    za 04-feb. 15:00WSV JO16-3 - SV Zwolle JO16-1Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 15:00FC RDC 6 - WSV 5Te spelen
    za 04-feb. 15:00Batavia '90 JO16-1 - WSV JO16-1Te spelen