• Programma aankomende week bij WSV

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterDetails
    wo 07-dec. 19:15WSV MO20-1 - Groen Wit '62 MO20-1Te spelenR. (Ronald) Hanneszen
    vr 09-dec. 19:30Columbia 35+1 - WSV 35+3Te spelen
    vr 09-dec. 20:00WSV 35+3 - Victoria Boys 35+1Te spelen
    vr 09-dec. 21:00Groen Wit '62 35+1 - WSV 35+3Te spelen
    vr 09-dec. 21:30WSV 35+3 - Beekbergen 35+1Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 08:30WSV JO12-3 - Groen Wit '62 JO12-2Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 08:30WSV JO11-2 - ZVV '56 JO11-1Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 08:30WSV JO8-1 - VIOS V. JO8-1Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 08:30WSV JO10-6 - Voorwaarts T JO10-4JMTe spelen
    za 10-dec. 08:30WSV JO12-2 - Groen Wit '62 JO12-1Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 08:30Groen Wit '62 JO10-3 - WSV JO10-3JMTe spelen
    za 10-dec. 08:30SML JO12-1 - WSV JO12-1JMTe spelen
    za 10-dec. 08:45Columbia JO8-1 - WSV JO8-2JMTe spelen
    za 10-dec. 09:00V.V. Barneveld JO14-1 - WSV JO14-2Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 09:00Oeken JO8-1JM - WSV JO8-5Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 09:30WSV JO10-1 - Colmschate '33 JO10-1Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 09:30WSV JO9-4 - Groen Wit '62 JO9-4Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 09:45WSV JO13-3 - Be Quick '28 JO13-2Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 09:45WSV JO12-4 - Robur et Velocitas JO12-4Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 09:45WSV MO13-1 - SKV MO13-1Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 09:45Robur et Velocitas JO11-3 - WSV JO11-3Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 10:00Eerbeekse Boys JO13-1 - WSV JO13-2Te spelenM.J.A. (Rini) van Thiel
    za 10-dec. 10:00Diepenveen JO9-1 - WSV JO9-1Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 10:00Beekbergen JO10-2 - WSV JO10-4Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 10:15Groen Wit '62 MO15-1 - WSV MO15-1Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 10:30WSV JO13-1JM - TVC '28 JO13-1Te spelenB. (Barbaros) Zungur
    za 10-dec. 10:30WSV JO8-4 - Albatross JO8-2Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 10:30WSV JO8-3 - Sportclub Deventer JO8-3Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 10:30Unicum JO15-1 - WSV JO15-1JMTe spelenAfgeschermd
    za 10-dec. 10:30Vaassen JO10-1JM - WSV JO10-5Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 10:45DVS'33 Ermelo JO16-2 - WSV JO16-1Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 10:45Columbia JO12-3 - WSV JO12-5Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 11:00WSV JO11-4JM - ZVV '56 JO11-3Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 11:00WSV JO13-4 - Oeken JO13-2Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 11:00VIOS V. JO9-3 - WSV JO9-3Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 11:15EZC '84 JO15-1 - WSV JO15-2Te spelenB. (Bert) Ruyer
    za 10-dec. 11:30WSV JO9-2 - Teuge SP JO9-2JMTe spelen
    za 10-dec. 11:30WSV JO10-2JM - SDV Barneveld JO10-1Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 11:30Victoria Boys MO15-2 - WSV MO15-2Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 11:45Robur et Velocitas JO11-1 - WSV JO11-1Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 12:30WWNA JO13-1JM - WSV JO13-5Te spelenY. (Yoeri) Rijsemus
    za 10-dec. 12:45WSV JO16-2 - Doesburg SC JO16-1JMTe spelenJ. (Johan) Buitenhuis
    za 10-dec. 13:00WSV JO14-1JM - ACV JO14-1Te spelenW. (Wim) Jeths
    za 10-dec. 13:00WSV JO15-3JM - Groen Wit '62 JO15-3Te spelenR. (Remco) Mulder
    za 10-dec. 13:00WSV JO14-3 - Eldenia JO14-1Te spelenR. (Rene) van Loenen
    za 10-dec. 13:00Angerlo Vooruit JO16-1JM - WSV JO16-3Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 13:15Robur et Velocitas JO19-2 - WSV JO19-2Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 14:00Colmschate '33 2 - WSV 4Te spelen
    za 10-dec. 14:30WSV JO19-3JM - Voorst JO19-1JMTe spelenE. (Erik) Abcouwer
    za 10-dec. 14:30WSV JO17-2 - Robur et Velocitas JO17-4Te spelenB.G. (Boudewijn) van Zanten